Gan Su Original Flavor Co.,ltd

Home > Recommended

Hot Sale for for Ambrette Musk 100% Pure White Attar /Ambrette Musk supply to Greenland Wholesale

  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

carry on to boost, to guarantee products excellent in line with market and consumer standard specifications. Our enterprise has a quality assurance system are actually established for Musk Ambrette Additive Seed Oil,Lump Crystal Musk Ambrette,Musk Ambrette Fixative. you should will not wait to get in touch with us.

Hot Sale for for Ambrette Musk 100% Pure White Attar /Ambrette Musk supply to Greenland Wholesale

Musk Ambrette appears as solid yellow crystals that are slightly soluble in water. This product is used as a flavor ingredient in the food industry.

Currently export countries: Japan, Europe and Southeast Asia market for many years, other markets like Australia, South America, Africa and Middle East, etc.

100% Pure White Attar /Ambrette Musk

CAS No.:83-66-9

Other Names:Musk Ambrette stone

Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance

Usage:Daily Flavor, Food Flavor, Industrial Flavor, Tobacco Flavor

Purity:98%-99%



Packing:10kg/fiber drum,40kg /carton

Musk Ambrette Additive Seed Oil




1. Quality

Our products meet MSDS  safe standard and we have ISO and other certificate so yan can get high quality products from our company.


2. Price

We have been committed to build the supermarket in the spices industries. High qualty products at fair price is supermarket.


3. Packing 

We can provide packaging according to the customers' request. 


4. Transport

The products can be transported  by courier, by air or by sea.


5. Service

We offer specialized logistic service including export declaration,customs clearance and every detail during shipment,this makes us able to offer you one-stop service from the order to the products transported to your hand.


"We take pleasure in an extremely fantastic standing among the our prospects for our great product top quality, competitive cost and the finest support for 100% Pure White Attar /Ambrette Musk. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: French Polynesia,Bulgaria,Luxembourg. "Passion Honesty Sound service Keen cooperation and Development" are our goals. We are here expecting friends all over the world!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE
  • Pumpkin Seed Oil/ Plant Capsules /No Preservatives

    Model NO Pumpkin Seed Oil Customized Non Customized Suitable for

    Ask PriceClick for details

  • Pine Seed Oil/ Plant Capsules /No Preservatives

    Model NO Pine Seed Oil Customized Non Customized Suitable for

    Ask PriceClick for details

  • 100% Pure Safflower Seed Oil

    Model NO safflower seed oil Customized Non Customized State Liquid Storage Dry and Cool Place Transportation FedEx TNT EMS Utility Fresh Sweet Wintergreen MW 150 22 Trademark Dahua Specification 99 HS Code 3301299999 Powder No Suitable for Elderly Adult Purity 99

    Ask PriceClick for details

  • Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil Softgel

    Model NO pure sea buckthorn seed oil Appearance Clear Reddish or Yellowish Brown Oil

    Ask PriceClick for details

  • Pomegranate Seed Oil, Pomegranate Seed Extract

    Model NO SCFE CO2 pomegranate seed oil Color Yellow Size

    Ask PriceClick for details

  • Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil & Softgels / Antioxidant / Berry Oil

    Model NO Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil Trademark KINGHERBS Origin China

    Ask PriceClick for details